13-11, 3er en Central División

Estadísticas Detroit Pistons - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Blake Griffin, PA242435.625.61.57.69.14.90.670.503.72.81.321.3
Andre Drummond, C242432.818.36.19.315.41.31.381.672.53.60.522.2
Reggie Jackson, GM242428.715.20.62.12.74.30.790.081.93.02.314.0
Ish Smith, GM22024.49.20.01.91.93.00.450.271.12.42.69.1
Stanley Johnson, ES21723.39.80.93.54.41.21.050.241.52.10.811.0
Reggie Bullock, BT181828.310.10.41.82.22.40.670.110.91.62.610.2
Langston Galloway, BT23125.39.30.62.22.81.40.390.090.42.03.210.3
Henry Ellenson, PA108.07.00.03.03.00.00.000.000.01.00.024.6
Glenn Robinson III, BT231616.45.00.31.31.60.40.350.220.61.10.87.4
Luke Kennard, BT7115.33.70.02.02.00.90.430.290.71.01.24.7
Jon Leuer, PA1208.64.10.91.52.40.50.250.000.31.32.019.9
Bruce Brown, BT17517.54.00.61.72.40.90.650.350.62.41.57.2
Zaza Pachulia, C24012.94.31.82.74.51.30.670.170.82.21.816.2
Khyri Thomas, BT405.82.00.01.01.00.80.000.000.50.31.57.2
Jose Calderon, GM18010.21.50.20.70.81.60.500.110.31.24.75.7
Zach Lofton, J104.00.00.00.00.00.01.000.001.00.00.0-9.7
Totales24----109.413.034.547.521.67.173.6714.023.51.5--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Blake Griffin, PA8.718.5.4672.36.3.3626.08.00.746.412.2.5221.3800.53
Andre Drummond, C7.815.4.5040.10.8.1502.75.30.507.714.6.5241.1900.51
Reggie Jackson, GM5.012.9.3922.06.0.3243.23.70.863.06.9.4511.1810.47
Ish Smith, GM3.99.3.4151.13.5.3290.40.50.672.85.8.465.9900.48
Stanley Johnson, ES3.79.1.4011.34.6.2891.11.40.792.44.5.5161.0680.47
Reggie Bullock, BT3.48.8.3901.85.2.3511.41.60.891.63.6.4461.1450.49
Langston Galloway, BT3.28.0.4001.85.4.3391.01.30.801.42.6.5251.1570.51
Henry Ellenson, PA2.05.0.4001.02.0.5002.02.01.001.03.0.3331.4000.50
Glenn Robinson III, BT1.84.5.3980.51.6.3061.01.10.851.32.9.4481.1170.45
Luke Kennard, BT1.74.6.3750.32.0.1430.00.00.001.42.6.556.8130.41
Jon Leuer, PA1.72.7.6250.00.3.0000.81.00.751.72.4.7141.5310.63
Bruce Brown, BT1.53.7.3970.21.1.2110.81.10.741.32.6.4771.0790.43
Zaza Pachulia, C1.23.0.3840.00.0.0002.02.50.801.23.0.3891.4110.38
Khyri Thomas, BT0.82.0.3750.51.5.3330.00.00.000.30.5.5001.0000.50
Jose Calderon, GM0.62.2.2560.21.2.1820.20.21.000.41.0.353.6920.31
Zach Lofton, J0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totales39.892.5.43010.733.9.31619.226.2.73229.058.6.4951.180.49