13-12, 3er en Central División

Estadísticas Detroit Pistons - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Blake Griffin, PA2241.032.53.56.510.04.00.000.006.54.00.60.0
Andre Drummond, C2236.021.57.58.015.51.01.503.001.53.00.70.0
Reggie Jackson, GM2228.515.50.03.53.53.51.500.001.52.52.30.0
Ish Smith, GM2025.510.00.02.02.02.00.000.001.01.52.00.0
Stanley Johnson, ES2020.58.50.01.51.50.52.000.001.51.50.30.0
Reggie Bullock, BT2237.58.01.01.52.54.02.500.000.52.58.00.0
Glenn Robinson III, BT2213.08.00.01.51.50.00.500.000.51.50.00.0
Langston Galloway, BT2023.57.50.02.52.52.50.000.000.52.05.00.0
Bruce Brown, BT1025.07.01.01.02.01.03.000.000.02.00.00.0
Zaza Pachulia, C206.03.01.00.51.50.00.000.000.50.00.00.0
Jon Leuer, PA208.52.01.00.51.51.00.000.000.52.52.00.0
Jose Calderon, GM200.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totales2----120.014.528.543.019.09.503.0014.522.01.3--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Blake Griffin, PA9.019.5.4624.07.5.53310.513.50.785.012.0.4171.6670.56
Andre Drummond, C8.515.0.5670.51.5.3334.08.50.478.013.5.5931.4330.58
Reggie Jackson, GM4.010.5.3810.53.5.1437.08.00.883.57.0.5001.4760.40
Ish Smith, GM4.511.0.4091.03.5.2860.00.00.003.57.5.467.9090.45
Stanley Johnson, ES3.07.5.4001.04.0.2501.52.00.752.03.5.5711.1330.47
Reggie Bullock, BT3.06.5.4622.04.5.4440.00.00.001.02.0.5001.2310.62
Glenn Robinson III, BT3.04.5.6670.51.0.5001.52.00.752.53.5.7141.7780.72
Langston Galloway, BT2.56.5.3852.05.0.4000.50.51.000.51.5.3331.1540.54
Bruce Brown, BT2.03.0.6670.00.0.0003.04.00.752.03.0.6672.3330.67
Zaza Pachulia, C1.03.0.3330.00.0.0001.01.01.001.03.0.3331.0000.33
Jon Leuer, PA0.51.0.5000.00.0.0001.01.01.000.51.0.5002.0000.50
Jose Calderon, GM0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totales40.086.5.46211.530.5.37728.538.5.74028.556.0.5091.390.53