13-11, 3er en Central División

Estadísticas Detroit Pistons - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Blake Griffin, PA1130.031.00.07.07.04.00.001.007.02.00.60.0
Reggie Jackson, GM1124.015.01.06.07.05.01.000.001.04.05.00.0
Andre Drummond, C1130.010.02.06.08.01.01.000.003.05.00.30.0
Zaza Pachulia, C1018.08.02.03.05.01.00.000.000.01.00.00.0
Stanley Johnson, ES1027.07.03.06.09.00.02.000.004.01.00.00.0
Jon Leuer, PA107.06.01.01.02.00.00.000.000.01.00.00.0
Langston Galloway, BT1123.05.01.01.02.01.00.000.000.01.00.00.0
Khyri Thomas, BT1011.03.00.03.03.02.00.000.001.00.02.00.0
Bruce Brown, BT1026.03.02.03.05.03.00.000.002.05.01.50.0
Glenn Robinson III, BT119.02.00.01.01.00.01.000.000.02.00.00.0
Luke Kennard, BT107.02.00.00.00.00.01.000.000.00.00.00.0
Jose Calderon, GM1013.00.00.01.01.02.00.000.000.02.00.00.0
Ish Smith, GM1015.00.00.01.01.00.00.000.002.02.00.00.0
Totales1----92.012.039.051.019.06.001.0020.026.01.0--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Blake Griffin, PA11.022.0.5004.011.0.3645.06.00.837.011.0.6361.4090.59
Reggie Jackson, GM6.015.0.4001.05.0.2002.03.00.675.010.0.5001.0000.43
Andre Drummond, C4.010.0.4000.00.0.0002.04.00.504.010.0.4001.0000.40
Zaza Pachulia, C2.03.0.6670.00.0.0004.06.00.672.03.0.6672.6670.67
Stanley Johnson, ES3.016.0.1881.08.0.1250.00.00.002.08.0.250.4380.22
Jon Leuer, PA3.04.0.7500.00.0.0000.00.00.003.04.0.7501.5000.75
Langston Galloway, BT2.05.0.4001.04.0.2500.00.00.001.01.01.0001.0000.50
Khyri Thomas, BT1.03.0.3331.03.0.3330.00.00.000.00.0.0001.0000.50
Bruce Brown, BT1.02.0.5001.02.0.5000.00.00.000.00.0.0001.5000.75
Glenn Robinson III, BT1.02.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.02.0.5001.0000.50
Luke Kennard, BT1.06.0.1670.02.0.0000.00.00.001.04.0.250.3330.17
Jose Calderon, GM0.04.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.03.0.000.0000.00
Ish Smith, GM0.03.0.0000.02.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Totales35.095.0.3689.038.0.23713.019.0.68426.057.0.4560.970.42