13-12, 3er en Central División

Estadísticas Detroit Pistons - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Andre Drummond, C1135.023.08.011.019.02.03.001.002.00.01.00.0
Blake Griffin, PA1135.020.01.04.05.03.01.000.003.03.01.00.0
Reggie Jackson, GM1126.015.00.01.01.04.00.000.005.04.00.80.0
Stanley Johnson, ES1022.013.00.06.06.03.01.000.001.01.03.00.0
Langston Galloway, BT1026.012.00.06.06.03.00.000.001.02.03.00.0
Glenn Robinson III, BT1127.09.00.00.00.00.00.000.002.01.00.00.0
Ish Smith, GM1024.08.00.03.03.04.03.000.002.02.02.00.0
Zaza Pachulia, C1013.02.02.03.05.00.01.000.001.01.00.00.0
Reggie Bullock, BT1118.01.00.03.03.01.01.000.001.00.01.00.0
Jose Calderon, GM1013.00.02.00.02.01.03.000.001.01.01.00.0
Totales1----103.013.037.050.021.013.001.0019.015.01.1--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Andre Drummond, C10.016.0.6251.01.01.0002.02.01.009.015.0.6001.4380.66
Blake Griffin, PA7.017.0.4121.05.0.2005.06.00.836.012.0.5001.1760.44
Reggie Jackson, GM5.011.0.4551.06.0.1674.05.00.804.05.0.8001.3640.50
Stanley Johnson, ES5.010.0.5003.06.0.5000.00.00.002.04.0.5001.3000.65
Langston Galloway, BT4.08.0.5004.08.0.5000.00.00.000.00.0.0001.5000.75
Glenn Robinson III, BT2.07.0.2861.04.0.2504.04.01.001.03.0.3331.2860.36
Ish Smith, GM4.011.0.3640.04.0.0000.00.00.004.07.0.571.7270.36
Zaza Pachulia, C0.03.0.0000.00.0.0002.02.01.000.03.0.000.6670.00
Reggie Bullock, BT0.06.0.0000.02.0.0001.01.01.000.04.0.000.1670.00
Jose Calderon, GM0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totales37.090.0.41111.037.0.29718.020.0.90026.053.0.4911.140.47