13-12, 3er en Central División

Estadísticas Detroit Pistons - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Reggie Jackson, GM1131.019.00.02.02.08.02.000.001.04.08.00.0
Andre Drummond, C1131.019.07.09.016.01.05.000.003.04.00.30.0
Blake Griffin, PA1135.016.00.03.03.011.00.000.005.02.02.20.0
Langston Galloway, BT1027.015.00.01.01.01.00.000.000.02.00.00.0
Stanley Johnson, ES1025.014.01.03.04.00.02.000.001.01.00.00.0
Reggie Bullock, BT1131.013.00.00.00.02.00.000.002.01.01.00.0
Ish Smith, GM1017.09.00.01.01.04.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Zaza Pachulia, C1013.07.03.07.010.02.00.000.000.04.00.00.0
Glenn Robinson III, BT1114.04.00.01.01.01.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Bruce Brown, BT1016.02.02.01.03.00.00.000.000.01.00.00.0
Totales1----118.013.028.041.030.09.000.0012.019.02.5--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Reggie Jackson, GM6.020.0.3004.015.0.2673.03.01.002.05.0.400.9500.40
Andre Drummond, C9.014.0.6430.00.0.0001.08.00.139.014.0.6431.3570.64
Blake Griffin, PA7.016.0.4382.08.0.2500.00.00.005.08.0.6251.0000.50
Langston Galloway, BT4.06.0.6674.06.0.6673.03.01.000.00.0.0002.5001.00
Stanley Johnson, ES5.09.0.5562.03.0.6672.02.01.003.06.0.5001.5560.67
Reggie Bullock, BT5.010.0.5002.05.0.4001.01.01.003.05.0.6001.3000.60
Ish Smith, GM3.010.0.3002.04.0.5001.02.00.501.06.0.167.9000.40
Zaza Pachulia, C1.03.0.3330.00.0.0005.06.00.831.03.0.3332.3330.33
Glenn Robinson III, BT2.02.01.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.002.02.01.0002.0001.00
Bruce Brown, BT1.03.0.3330.00.0.0000.00.00.001.03.0.333.6670.33
Totales43.093.0.46216.041.0.39016.025.0.64027.052.0.5191.270.55