10-5, 2do en Pacífico División

Estadísticas LA Clippers - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Tobias Harris, ES151535.020.70.97.88.72.30.470.601.92.11.318.9
Danilo Gallinari, ES151530.919.61.04.75.71.60.470.271.12.01.419.8
Lou Williams, BT15026.519.10.41.92.34.10.670.132.31.01.819.3
Montrezl Harrell, PA15023.814.61.84.86.61.50.871.801.62.71.026.2
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, GM15627.39.70.72.63.32.90.800.671.92.31.511.5
Boban Marjanovic, C12311.87.91.43.85.30.70.331.001.12.00.628.0
Avery Bradley, BT9927.47.10.81.11.91.60.670.331.62.81.03.1
Patrick Beverley, GM151526.97.10.93.44.34.50.730.271.03.64.510.0
Marcin Gortat, C121217.55.31.64.25.81.60.080.501.02.31.614.0
Luc Mbah a Moute, PA4015.35.00.51.31.80.50.250.250.52.01.07.2
Mike Scott, PA15014.34.80.22.93.11.10.400.130.42.32.712.2
Milos Teodosic, GM7010.43.30.31.41.72.40.140.141.31.71.912.8
Tyrone Wallace, BT1007.03.20.10.60.70.30.200.000.30.71.09.0
Jerome Robinson, BT805.02.90.00.40.40.10.000.000.10.81.013.3
Sindarius Thornwell, BT409.31.00.02.02.00.50.000.250.52.81.00.5
Totales15----117.39.137.346.522.55.405.4714.024.11.6--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Tobias Harris, ES8.015.6.5131.94.5.4182.83.50.816.111.1.5511.3250.57
Danilo Gallinari, ES5.913.4.4382.55.3.4635.45.70.953.48.1.4211.4630.53
Lou Williams, BT6.115.0.4041.44.1.3445.65.90.944.710.9.4271.2760.45
Montrezl Harrell, PA5.58.1.6800.00.0.0003.55.30.675.58.1.6801.7950.68
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, GM3.67.8.4620.51.3.3502.12.50.843.16.5.4851.2480.49
Boban Marjanovic, C2.84.5.6300.00.1.0002.33.20.712.84.4.6421.7590.63
Avery Bradley, BT3.18.9.3500.83.0.2590.10.11.002.35.9.396.8000.39
Patrick Beverley, GM2.57.1.3581.33.9.3280.71.00.731.23.2.3961.0000.45
Marcin Gortat, C2.03.7.5450.00.0.0001.31.60.842.03.7.5451.4550.55
Luc Mbah a Moute, PA2.04.5.4440.51.5.3330.51.30.401.53.0.5001.1110.50
Mike Scott, PA1.93.7.5090.92.1.4520.10.11.001.01.6.5831.3090.64
Milos Teodosic, GM1.11.9.6150.91.4.6000.10.30.500.20.5.6671.7690.85
Tyrone Wallace, BT1.33.0.4330.00.3.0000.60.90.671.32.7.4811.0670.43
Jerome Robinson, BT1.12.3.5000.61.1.5560.00.00.000.51.2.4441.2780.64
Sindarius Thornwell, BT0.30.8.3330.00.3.0000.50.51.000.30.5.5001.3330.33
Totales41.888.0.4759.724.9.39023.929.0.82532.163.1.5081.330.53