10-36, 5to en Atlántico División

Estadísticas New York Knicks - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Allonzo Trier, BT1033.031.02.08.010.03.01.000.003.04.01.00.0
Tim Hardaway Jr., J1135.021.01.03.04.01.00.000.000.03.00.00.0
Emmanuel Mudiay, GM1128.014.01.03.04.02.01.000.007.03.00.30.0
Kevin Knox, ES1133.012.01.07.08.01.00.002.001.02.01.00.0
Mitchell Robinson, C1017.012.01.00.01.00.01.003.000.06.00.00.0
Noah Vonleh, PA1131.010.03.07.010.02.01.002.002.01.01.00.0
Damyean Dotson, BT1025.08.00.06.06.00.00.000.002.02.00.00.0
Lance Thomas, ES1114.02.01.02.03.00.00.000.001.00.00.00.0
Frank Ntilikina, GM1024.00.00.02.02.06.01.000.002.02.03.00.0
Totales1----110.010.038.048.015.05.007.0018.023.00.8--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Allonzo Trier, BT12.018.0.6672.04.0.5005.05.01.0010.014.0.7141.7220.72
Tim Hardaway Jr., J6.016.0.3754.08.0.5005.05.01.002.08.0.2501.3130.50
Emmanuel Mudiay, GM4.09.0.4441.04.0.2505.06.00.833.05.0.6001.5560.50
Kevin Knox, ES4.015.0.2672.08.0.2502.04.00.502.07.0.286.8000.33
Mitchell Robinson, C5.05.01.0000.00.0.0002.02.01.005.05.01.0002.4001.00
Noah Vonleh, PA4.07.0.5710.00.0.0002.04.00.504.07.0.5711.4290.57
Damyean Dotson, BT2.05.0.4002.04.0.5002.02.01.000.01.0.0001.6000.60
Lance Thomas, ES0.01.0.0000.00.0.0002.02.01.000.01.0.0002.0000.00
Frank Ntilikina, GM0.05.0.0000.02.0.0000.00.00.000.03.0.000.0000.00
Totales37.081.0.45711.030.0.36725.030.0.83326.051.0.5101.360.52