19-26, 3er en Sudeste División

Estadísticas Orlando Magic - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Nikola Vucevic, C444431.020.12.69.412.03.80.981.072.01.91.925.6
Aaron Gordon, PA434333.515.81.75.97.63.30.790.671.92.31.815.6
Evan Fournier, BT444431.114.90.52.63.13.60.860.182.12.91.712.0
Terrence Ross, BT45026.013.90.32.83.21.50.870.401.01.81.414.5
D.J. Augustin, GM444428.011.50.51.62.14.80.550.001.51.43.215.2
Jonathan Isaac, PA392825.17.91.03.74.70.90.721.081.12.10.810.4
Jonathon Simmons, ES35720.77.00.51.82.32.20.460.371.41.61.67.2
Mo Bamba, C40116.66.41.43.65.00.90.301.380.92.21.015.0
Wesley Iwundu, ES351216.94.80.41.62.00.80.400.230.71.71.27.2
Jerian Grant, GM40117.64.10.41.41.72.90.830.081.01.52.99.5
Isaiah Briscoe, GM23010.22.70.11.01.11.40.130.000.51.42.75.4
Khem Birch, C2008.92.70.81.72.40.60.300.500.20.82.816.5
Troy Caupain, GM204.52.50.01.01.01.50.500.000.00.00.033.4
Jarell Martin, PA2617.72.20.31.41.70.40.080.230.31.01.47.3
Amile Jefferson, PA104.02.01.00.01.00.00.000.000.01.00.017.9
Melvin Frazier Jr., BT305.30.00.00.30.30.00.330.000.31.00.0-9.7
Totales45----103.89.134.243.324.46.535.3113.119.51.9--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Nikola Vucevic, C8.416.2.5201.23.1.3822.12.80.767.213.1.5531.2450.56
Aaron Gordon, PA5.913.1.4521.54.3.3612.43.30.734.48.8.4961.2020.51
Evan Fournier, BT5.713.1.4312.06.0.3381.62.00.783.77.1.5081.1370.51
Terrence Ross, BT5.211.8.4362.35.9.3901.21.50.822.95.9.4831.1730.53
D.J. Augustin, GM3.78.0.4661.63.9.4212.42.70.892.14.1.5081.4380.57
Jonathan Isaac, PA2.86.9.4050.72.6.2871.61.90.832.14.3.4761.1520.46
Jonathon Simmons, ES2.67.3.3580.42.0.2171.41.70.802.25.3.411.9690.39
Mo Bamba, C2.65.5.4720.51.7.2880.71.30.552.13.8.5531.1650.52
Wesley Iwundu, ES1.64.1.3860.31.1.2891.31.60.811.33.0.4211.1660.42
Jerian Grant, GM1.53.9.3960.71.9.3470.40.60.630.82.0.4431.0580.48
Isaiah Briscoe, GM1.12.8.4000.20.7.3330.30.60.430.92.1.420.9690.44
Khem Birch, C1.01.9.5000.00.1.0000.81.00.791.01.8.5141.3950.50
Troy Caupain, GM1.02.0.5000.51.0.5000.00.00.000.51.0.5001.2500.63
Jarell Martin, PA0.92.3.3900.20.8.1820.30.30.880.71.5.514.9660.42
Amile Jefferson, PA0.01.0.0000.00.0.0002.02.01.000.01.0.0002.0000.00
Melvin Frazier Jr., BT0.01.0.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.000.00.7.000.0000.00
Totales39.187.7.44611.031.3.35014.619.0.77328.256.4.4991.180.51