6-8, 2do en Sudeste División

Estadísticas Orlando Magic - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Nikola Vucevic, C141429.718.02.88.110.93.41.071.212.12.01.624.5
Aaron Gordon, PA131333.016.52.16.28.22.50.920.851.82.71.416.8
Evan Fournier, BT141429.316.40.22.42.64.41.360.211.72.42.615.2
Terrence Ross, BT14025.213.80.32.62.92.11.000.641.42.41.514.5
D.J. Augustin, GM141427.110.60.71.62.44.60.640.001.11.14.315.4
Jonathan Isaac, PA8822.07.11.44.05.40.50.751.000.82.10.711.5
Jonathon Simmons, ES12022.77.10.81.92.72.40.420.671.51.91.65.3
Mohamed Bamba, C14018.66.91.43.85.11.20.211.640.62.21.916.7
Jerian Grant, GM14020.55.50.61.62.23.61.360.141.41.82.611.5
Wesley Iwundu, ES10618.25.30.72.02.70.80.200.200.72.01.15.8
Jarell Martin, PA9112.93.10.42.12.61.00.220.330.71.41.54.2
Khem Birch, C506.42.00.61.62.20.20.800.000.40.60.518.0
Isaiah Briscoe, GM506.82.00.00.60.61.00.000.000.20.85.04.0
Melvin Frazier Jr., BT205.50.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.50.50.0-9.6
Totales14----103.910.333.443.725.67.866.1413.020.32.0--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Nikola Vucevic, C7.814.4.5400.92.0.4291.62.10.766.912.4.5571.2480.57
Aaron Gordon, PA6.313.3.4741.64.5.3562.23.20.694.78.8.5351.2370.53
Evan Fournier, BT6.415.1.4202.16.8.3051.62.10.774.38.3.5131.0850.49
Terrence Ross, BT5.212.1.4322.36.0.3811.11.30.832.96.1.4821.1420.53
D.J. Augustin, GM3.47.8.4401.84.0.4462.02.30.881.63.8.4341.3670.56
Jonathan Isaac, PA2.86.6.4150.62.4.2631.01.40.732.24.2.5001.0750.46
Jonathon Simmons, ES2.48.3.2900.42.5.1671.82.20.852.05.8.343.8500.32
Mohamed Bamba, C3.05.6.5320.51.7.2920.40.90.502.53.9.6361.2280.58
Jerian Grant, GM2.15.1.4230.92.1.4140.40.80.451.23.0.4291.0850.51
Wesley Iwundu, ES1.85.1.3530.31.0.3001.41.90.741.54.1.3661.0390.38
Jarell Martin, PA1.24.1.2970.11.4.0770.60.61.001.12.7.417.7570.31
Khem Birch, C1.01.6.6250.00.0.0000.00.00.001.01.6.6251.2500.63
Isaiah Briscoe, GM0.82.4.3330.20.21.0000.20.60.330.62.2.273.8330.38
Melvin Frazier Jr., BT0.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totales40.191.2.44010.932.1.34112.717.0.74829.259.1.4941.140.50