8-9, 4to en Noroeste División

Estadísticas Utah Jazz - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Donovan Mitchell, BT151533.920.70.42.22.63.91.730.402.62.31.515.0
Rudy Gobert, C171732.315.23.59.212.81.41.061.941.63.10.923.8
Joe Ingles, ES171732.812.90.43.63.94.31.410.292.62.21.712.4
Jae Crowder, PA17129.012.60.84.45.21.60.650.470.62.62.713.5
Ricky Rubio, GM171729.912.40.43.03.46.61.710.183.23.42.113.0
Derrick Favors, PA161623.110.82.93.96.90.70.811.381.12.60.620.6
Alec Burks, BT13014.87.70.11.01.11.20.380.310.71.21.814.7
Dante Exum, GM17017.57.50.41.61.92.40.180.181.11.82.311.2
Grayson Allen, BT11110.64.50.00.20.20.40.000.000.61.30.64.0
Royce O'Neale, ES17114.74.10.32.12.40.90.410.061.11.90.86.7
Georges Niang, ES1507.93.20.21.21.40.40.200.070.30.91.211.7
Raul Neto, GM109.02.00.00.00.02.01.000.001.00.02.07.2
Ekpe Udoh, C1304.81.20.20.70.80.20.080.540.40.80.612.5
Thabo Sefolosha, ES508.80.60.42.63.00.80.200.200.40.42.05.2
Naz Mitrou-Long, BT104.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.01.00.0-13.7
Totales17----106.09.232.842.123.48.355.5315.122.71.5--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Donovan Mitchell, BT7.718.6.4121.96.7.2903.54.40.795.811.9.4801.1150.46
Rudy Gobert, C5.88.2.7000.00.0.0003.66.10.605.88.2.7001.8430.70
Joe Ingles, ES4.710.6.4442.46.3.3831.11.60.642.34.3.5341.2170.56
Jae Crowder, PA4.210.2.4102.06.4.3122.33.20.722.23.8.5781.2430.51
Ricky Rubio, GM4.010.5.3821.44.2.3332.93.60.822.66.3.4151.1800.45
Derrick Favors, PA4.37.4.5710.41.2.3161.93.30.603.96.2.6201.4540.60
Alec Burks, BT2.45.7.4190.92.1.4442.02.30.871.53.6.4041.3510.50
Dante Exum, GM2.56.2.4000.51.9.2812.12.80.732.04.3.4521.2190.44
Grayson Allen, BT1.54.1.3560.72.6.2760.91.20.770.81.5.5001.1110.44
Royce O'Neale, ES1.63.4.4830.30.9.3330.50.60.731.32.5.5351.1900.53
Georges Niang, ES1.12.5.4210.71.7.3850.40.50.860.40.8.5001.2630.55
Raul Neto, GM1.03.0.3330.02.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.000.6670.33
Ekpe Udoh, C0.50.5.8570.00.0.0000.30.50.670.50.5.8572.2860.86
Thabo Sefolosha, ES0.21.2.1670.00.6.0000.20.40.500.20.6.333.5000.17
Naz Mitrou-Long, BT0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totales37.782.7.45610.531.9.32820.128.4.71027.250.8.5361.280.52