Líderes En Puntos Por Juego

 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
1Milwaukee121.6109.7+11.9.483.428.376.349.784.230.799.535
2Golden State120.7111.0+9.7.509.450.418.318.818.235.782.525
3New Orleans118.3116.5+1.8.484.462.359.361.742.261.792.526
4Toronto117.4109.4+8.0.486.443.345.355.797.247.747.509
5LA Clippers116.6112.0+4.6.473.435.387.339.827.213.763.508
6LA Lakers116.2115.5+0.7.482.461.351.356.695.239.739.493
7Portland115.8106.2+9.6.464.426.365.335.859.270.771.540
8Charlotte114.6109.4+5.2.457.455.355.336.801.228.757.492
9Sacramento114.5115.5-1.0.482.458.387.331.675.206.749.477
10Philadelphia112.7112.9-0.2.450.433.337.333.780.224.791.522
 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
11Minnesota111.2117.4-6.2.436.468.361.376.820.246.693.469
12Washington111.0118.5-7.5.453.476.328.398.774.199.717.455
13Miami110.8111.6-0.8.441.451.374.374.719.266.763.516
14Utah110.4108.2+2.2.465.470.346.353.734.234.799.514
15Dallas110.2112.5-2.3.459.475.355.393.762.236.789.514
16Detroit110.1111.3-1.2.424.463.314.324.742.261.823.519
17Oklahoma City109.7106.2+3.5.443.454.301.325.702.280.769.516
18Denver109.1103.9+5.2.461.463.331.348.746.278.799.537
 Brooklyn109.1110.1-1.0.451.461.365.355.708.252.726.482
20Atlanta108.9117.7-8.8.449.465.338.388.730.207.752.480
 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
21San Antonio108.7107.6+1.1.448.461.384.355.825.227.784.496
22New York106.4111.6-5.2.431.470.319.357.776.265.753.501
23Chicago105.9112.4-6.5.450.448.359.351.768.175.738.461
24Indiana105.7103.0+2.7.484.442.366.374.698.201.774.493
25Boston105.2103.5+1.7.426.435.356.312.779.210.785.490
26Cleveland104.0111.2-7.2.449.488.365.368.813.276.782.519
27Orlando103.9108.7-4.8.440.461.341.361.748.214.768.477
28Houston103.2106.7-3.5.426.473.329.351.709.234.784.485
29Memphis101.8100.7+1.1.444.459.357.352.755.186.758.462
30Phoenix101.2114.7-13.5.446.489.326.344.804.195.770.483
Información provista por Elias Sports Bureau