Líderes En Puntos Por Juego

 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
1Golden State118.7111.9+6.8.489.449.390.348.818.232.784.518
2Milwaukee117.6107.6+10.0.481.431.351.362.767.209.808.527
3New Orleans117.1115.1+2.0.482.463.358.366.776.251.768.516
4Philadelphia115.6111.8+3.8.473.448.359.344.767.240.789.525
5LA Clippers114.1114.0+0.1.469.456.383.346.795.221.756.497
6Toronto114.0108.2+5.8.473.453.345.347.798.233.757.501
 Oklahoma City114.0109.1+4.9.457.456.338.346.717.263.771.513
8Sacramento113.4115.3-1.9.467.467.388.346.704.223.745.478
9Washington113.0115.8-2.8.465.471.338.369.760.204.732.463
10Portland112.5110.2+2.3.461.456.357.366.814.254.782.524
 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
11LA Lakers112.3111.8+0.5.472.443.335.349.687.223.764.502
12Charlotte112.2111.7+0.5.453.465.358.352.790.220.774.495
 Houston112.2110.8+1.4.445.476.350.339.779.240.751.487
14Boston112.0105.8+6.2.460.442.368.332.802.224.774.497
15Brooklyn111.8111.7+0.1.456.465.364.348.753.250.768.508
 Minnesota111.8111.6+0.2.449.462.352.370.791.251.750.496
17San Antonio111.4109.2+2.2.479.461.404.356.815.213.786.503
18Denver111.3106.2+5.1.468.459.358.339.751.279.777.528
19Atlanta109.7117.8-8.1.450.473.336.364.740.251.765.503
20Dallas109.4109.5-0.1.449.459.345.346.744.241.772.513
 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
21Indiana109.0103.1+5.9.481.445.374.361.748.224.773.506
22Utah108.3105.0+3.3.460.455.343.360.732.220.804.515
23New York107.2115.7-8.5.432.479.345.365.776.234.751.480
24Detroit106.2108.9-2.7.434.472.332.327.739.245.796.508
25Phoenix106.0115.1-9.1.457.481.334.360.775.204.736.465
 Miami106.0105.8+0.2.443.440.355.362.688.255.771.512
27Orlando104.3107.8-3.5.448.460.352.364.775.199.782.485
28Cleveland102.5113.7-11.2.443.493.352.371.794.237.763.489
29Chicago101.1111.1-10.0.444.465.352.357.779.181.760.469
30Memphis100.6103.9-3.3.451.451.343.370.753.183.780.473
Información provista por Elias Sports Bureau