Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

    Al Inicio

    Posiciones LPF Argentina 2026

    EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
    Rosario Central13742+925
    Argentinos Juniors13742+625
    Gimnasia La Plata14743+325
    Belgrano (Córdoba)13643+422
    Sarmiento (Junín)14635+121
    River Plate13625+520
    Barracas Central13544+119
    Huracán13544019
    Independiente Rivadavia13544-419
    Atlético Tucumán14455017
    Tigre14347-313
    Banfield13346-513
    Racing Club13337-612
    Estudiantes de Río Cuarto13238-99
    Aldosivi13229-88