Calendario MMA - 2019

Eventos de esta semana
Fecha
HORA
tv nac
Evento
lugar
31 May.10:00 PMLFA 68: Stots vs. Erak

Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN

Eventos Programados
Fecha
HORA
tv nac
Evento
lugar
1 Jun.10:00 AMUFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Smith

Ericsson Globe, Stockholm

2 Jun.12:00 AMRFF: Rizin Fighting Federation 16
6 Jun.7:00 PMPFL 3: Regular Season

NYCB Live -- Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum, Uniondale, NY

7 Jun.12:00 AMCombate Americas: Combate 39

Casino del Sol Event Center, Tucson, AZ

7 Jun.8:00 PMInvicta FC 35: Bennett vs. Rodriguez

Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS

7 Jun.10:00 PMLFA 69: Rosales vs. Estrazulas

Morongo Casino, Cabazon, CA

8 Jun.6:15 PMUFC 238: Cejudo vs. Moraes

United Center, Chicago, IL

15 Jun.7:00 AMONE Championship 97: Legendary Quest

Baoshan Arena, Shanghai

22 Jun.3:00 PMBellator London: Mousasi vs. Lovato Jr.

SSE Arena, Londres

22 Jun.4:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Moicano vs. The Korean Zombie

Bon Secours Wellness Arena, Greenville, SC

29 Jun.6:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Ngannou vs. Dos Santos

Target Center, Minneapolis, MN

6 Jul.6:15 PMUFC 239: Jones vs. Santos

T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV

11 Jul.6:00 PMPFL 4: Regular Season

Ocean Casino Resort, Atlantic City, NJ

20 Jul.6:00 PMUFC Fight Night: San Antonio

AT&T Center, San Antonio, TX

25 Jul.6:00 PMPFL 5: Regular Season

Ocean Casino Resort, Atlantic City, NJ

27 Jul.6:15 PMUFC 240: Holloway vs. Edgar

Rogers Place, Edmonton, AB

3 Ago.12:00 PMUFC Fight Night on ESPN
8 Ago.7:00 PMPFL 6: Regular Season

Ocean Casino Resort, Atlantic City, NJ

10 Ago.5:00 PMUFC Fight Night on ESPN+
17 Ago.6:15 PMUFC 241: Cormier vs. Miocic 2

Honda Center, Anaheim, CA

31 Ago.3:00 AMUFC Fight Night: Shenzhen

Shenzhen Universiade Center, Shenzhen, China

14 Sep.5:00 PMUFC Fight Night on ESPN+
21 Sep.5:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Mexico City

Mexico City Arena, Mexico City

28 Sep.11:00 AMUFC Fight Night on ESPN+
5 Oct.6:15 PMUFC 243
11 Oct.7:30 PMEvent TBA
11 Oct.7:30 PMEvent TBA
12 Oct.5:00 PMUFC Fight Night on ESPN+
18 Oct.6:00 PMUFC Fight Night on ESPN2
26 Oct.5:00 PMUFC Fight Night on ESPN+
2 Nov.6:15 PMUFC 244
16 Nov.5:00 PMUFC Fight Night on ESPN+
23 Nov.5:00 PMUFC Fight Night on ESPN+
7 Dic.5:30 PMUFC Fight Night on ESPN
14 Dic.6:15 PMUFC 245
21 Dic.3:00 AMUFC Fight Night on ESPN+
Resultados Pasados
Fecha
Evento
lugar
Pelea de la Noche
24 May.LFA 67: James vs. Martin

Branson Convention Center, Branson, MO

23 May.PFL 2: Regular Season

NYCB Live -- Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum, Uniondale, NY

18 May.UFC Fight Night: Dos Anjos vs. Lee

Blue Cross Arena, Rochester, NY

17 May.ONE Championship: Enter the Dragon
11 May.Bellator 221: Chandler vs. Pitbull

Allstate Arena, Rosemont, IL

11 May.UFC 237: Namajunas vs. Andrade

Jeunesse Arena, Rio De Janeiro

10 May.ONE Championship: Warriors of Light

Impact Arena, Bangkok

9 May.PFL 1: Regular Season

NYCB Live -- Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum, Uniondale, NY

4 May.UFC Fight Night: Iaquinta vs. Cowboy

Canadian Tire Centre, Ottawa, ON

4 May.Bellator Europe: Primus vs. Wilde

Resorts World Arena, Birmingham

4 May.RCC 6: Russian Cagefighting Championships 6

Traktor Arena, Chelyabinsk, Russia

3 May.LFA 65: Royval vs. Sanchez

Dobson Arena, Vail, CO

3 May.Invicta FC: Phoenix Rising Series

Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS

3 May.ONE Championship: For Honor

Istora Senayan, Jakarta, Indonesia

27 Abr.Bellator 220: MacDonald vs. Fitch

SAP Center at San Jose, San Jose, CA

27 Abr.UFC Fight Night: Jacare vs. Hermansson

BB&T Center, Sunrise, FL

27 Abr.KSW 48: Symanski vs. Parnasse

Hala Globus, Lublin

27 Abr.ACA 95: Moscow

CSKA Arena, Moscow

27 Abr.SCL: Army vs Marines 10
26 Abr.LFA 64: Park vs. Jackson

Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD

21 Abr.Rizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 15

Yokohama Arena, Yokohama

20 Abr.UFC Fight Night: Overeem vs. Oleinik

Yubileyny Sports Palace, Saint Petersburg

13 Abr.UFC 236: Holloway vs. Poirier 2

State Farm Arena, Atlanta, GA

12 Abr.ONE Championship: Roots of Honor

Mall of Asia Arena, Pasig, Philippines

6 Abr.SF 21: Shogun Fights 21
6 Abr.AF: Atlas Fights 34
30 Mar.ACA 94: Krasnodar

Basket-Hall Arena, Krasnodar

29 Mar.CES MMA 55: Wells vs. De Jesus

Connecticut Convention Center, Hartford, CT

29 Mar.LFA 63: Krantz vs. Patterson

Bell County Expo Center, Belton, TX

29 Mar.Inka FC 29: Huachin vs. Cavalcante
22 Mar.LFA 62: Kenney vs. Cachero

The Bomb Factory, Dallas, TX

22 Mar.X-1 World Events 52
17 Mar.Pancrase: 303

Studio Coast, Tokyo

16 Mar.Combat Night Pro: Duval
16 Mar.ACA 93: St. Petersburg

Sibur Arena, Saint Petersburg

15 Mar.Titan FC 53: Puerta vs. Balart 2

Xtreme Action Park, Fort Lauderdale, FL

9 Mar.Venator FC 5: Belluardo vs. De Oliveira
9 Mar.Summit FC 31: Wallace vs. Harris
8 Mar.ONE Championship 91: Reign of Valor

Thuwunna National Indoor Stadium, Naypyidaw

2 Mar.CW 102: Robertson vs. Webb

O2 Arena, Londres

2 Mar.CFFC 73: Anyanwu vs. Daukaus
1 Mar.Valor Fighting Challenge 56
23 Feb.KOTC: Combat Zone

SENECA NIAGARA CASINO AND HOTEL, Niagara Falls, NY

22 Feb.ROC 67: Ring of Combat 67

Tropicana Resort and Casino, Atlantic City, NJ

22 Feb.LFA 61: Allen vs. Murrieta

Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN

22 Feb.ONE Championship 90: Call to Greatness

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Singapur

16 Feb.CFFC 72: Cage Fury Fighting Championships 72

Etess Arena, Atlantic City, NJ

16 Feb.ACA 92: Poland
16 Feb.CW 101: Barnett vs. Ventre

Echo Arena, Liverpool

16 Feb.ONE Championship 89: Clash of Legends

Impact Arena, Bangkok

16 Feb.GFC 65: Grand Fighting Championship 65
16 Feb.SBC 20: Serbian Battle Championship 20
15 Feb.LFA 60: Anglickas vs. York

7 Flags Event Center, Clive, IA

15 Feb.Invicta FC 34: Porto vs. Gonzalez

Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS

13 Feb.AFC 145
2 Feb.XFN 16: X Fight Nights 16
1 Feb.LFA 59: Michaud vs. Aguilera

Comerica Theatre, Phoenix, AZ

25 Ene.Titan FC 52: Soares vs. Uruguai

Xtreme Action Park, Fort Lauderdale, FL

25 Ene.ONE Championship 88: Hero's Ascent

Mall of Asia Arena, Pasig, Philippines

25 Ene.Z Promotions Fight Night 9: Lethbridge
19 Ene.NMEF: Annihilation 65
19 Ene.Friction FC 3
19 Ene.Valor Fighting Challenge 54