Calendario Fairleigh Dickinson Knights - 2022-23

Postseason
FECHAOPONENTEResultadoG-P (CONF)MAX PTSMAX RBTMAX AST
Men's Basketball Championship - East Region - First Four
Mié., 15 de Mar.G84-61 20-15 (10-6)Almonor 23Almonor 8Singleton 6
Men's Basketball Championship - East Region - 1st Round
Vie., 17 de Mar.G63-58 21-15 (10-6)Moore 19Tweedy 6Singleton 5
Men's Basketball Championship - East Region - 2nd Round
Dom., 19 de Mar.P78-70 21-16 (10-6)Roberts 20Moore 9Roberts 4
Temporada Regular
FECHAOPONENTEResultadoG-P (CONF)MAX PTSMAX RBTMAX AST
Lun., 7 de Nov.P88-82 TE 0-1 (0-0)Roberts 22Bligen 11Roberts 4
Mié., 9 de Nov.G106-66 1-1 (0-0)Roberts 22Lamaute 8Roberts 6
Dom., 13 de Nov.G77-74 2-1 (0-0)Almonor 22Bligen 7Singleton 8
Vie., 18 de Nov.P79-78 2-2 (0-0)Roberts 22Bligen 7Roberts 4
Sáb., 19 de Nov.P99-83 2-3 (0-0)Singleton 24Moore 9Roberts 11
Dom., 20 de Nov.G93-89 3-3 (0-0)Roberts 21Bligen 6Roberts 4
Mar., 22 de Nov.P83-61 3-4 (0-0)Singleton 11Moore 6Singleton 2
Dom., 27 de Nov.P77-63 3-5 (0-0)Bligen 16Munden Jr. 5Singleton 2
Mié., 30 de Nov.P74-66 3-6 (0-0)Singleton 19Roberts 5Singleton 7
Sáb., 3 de Dic.G97-80 4-6 (0-0)Roberts 24Moore 6Roberts 6
Vie., 9 de Dic.G76-73 TE 5-6 (0-0)Roberts 23Munden Jr. 8Roberts 3
Dom., 11 de Dic.G73-71 6-6 (0-0)Almonor 15Munden Jr. 8Almonor 3
Mar., 13 de Dic.P77-48 6-7 (0-0)Singleton 10Singleton 6Singleton 2
Jue., 22 de Dic.P82-73 6-8 (0-0)Roberts 21Munden Jr. 7Reynolds 3
Jue., 29 de Dic.G71-63 7-8 (1-0)Almonor 25Almonor 9Singleton 5
Sáb., 31 de Dic.G99-50 8-8 (1-0)Almonor 19Lamaute 10Roberts 6
Jue., 5 de Ene.G76-57 9-8 (2-0)Almonor 20Moore 7Roberts 6
Sáb., 7 de Ene.G101-89 10-8 (3-0)Roberts 28Almonor 8Singleton 11
Sáb., 14 de Ene.G88-80 11-8 (4-0)Singleton 20Singleton 5Roberts 6
Lun., 16 de Ene.G65-57 12-8 (5-0)Roberts 21Singleton 6Roberts 3
Vie., 20 de Ene.P92-85 12-9 (5-1)Roberts 27Munden Jr. 7Singleton 3
Dom., 22 de Ene.P70-59 12-10 (5-2)Almonor 22Almonor 6Roberts 4
Jue., 26 de Ene.G87-82 13-10 (6-2)Munden Jr. 21Munden Jr. 10Roberts 6
Sáb., 28 de Ene.G78-71 14-10 (7-2)Singleton 27Emanuel 7Roberts 8
Sáb., 4 de Feb.P83-79 14-11 (7-3)Munden Jr. 23Roberts 5Roberts 8
Jue., 9 de Feb.G80-79 15-11 (8-3)Almonor 21Moore 7Singleton 5
Sáb., 11 de Feb.P77-73 15-12 (8-4)Roberts 21Moore 6Roberts 5
Jue., 16 de Feb.P94-86 TE 15-13 (8-5)Roberts 27Munden Jr. 7Roberts 4
Sáb., 18 de Feb.G66-48 16-13 (9-5)Roberts 20Almonor 9Roberts 5
Jue., 23 de Feb.P82-72 16-14 (9-6)Singleton 20Munden Jr. 8Singleton 3
Sáb., 25 de Feb.G86-69 17-14 (10-6)Almonor 23Singleton 6Singleton 5
Mié., 1 de Mar.G83-75 18-14 (10-6)Moore 18Singleton 9Roberts 6
Sáb., 4 de Mar.G70-50 19-14 (10-6)Roberts 18Almonor 7Roberts 5
Mar., 7 de Mar.P67-66 19-15 (10-6)Roberts 15Tweedy 9Roberts 6