Atlético Madrid

  • 8-1-1
  • 2° en LALIGA

Posiciones LALIGA 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Barcelona9900+3027
Atlético Madrid10811+1225
Real Madrid9702+1421
Real Betis10622+220
Real Sociedad10613+119
Sevilla9423-214
Alavés10334+312
Athletic Club9333+312
Celta Vigo10262+312
Villarreal10334+112
Deportivo10253011
Osasuna9324-811
Racing Santander10325-1111
Levante10244-310
Elche10244-310
Rayo Vallecano9234-89
Getafe10235-109
Espanyol10226-28
Valencia10136-106
Málaga10055-125

Líderes 2026-27

LALIGA

Ránkings

LALIGA

Diferencial de Goles
12
3º
Goles Anotados
20
3º
Asistencias
15
3º
Goles concedidos
8
2º