Olimpiadas de Winter 2018 - Medallas

  • Total
    31
  • Oro
    14
  • Plata
    10
  • Bronce
    7
  • 31 Medallas
    • 14
    • 10
    • 7
Oro
EventDeportistaResult
Esquí - saltos - Individual Hombres - Normal HillAndreas Wellinger259.3
Biatlón - Carrera de 7.5km MujeresLaura Dahlmeier21:06.2
Biatlón - Hombres 10km VelocidadArnd Peiffer23:38.8
Biatlón - Mujeres 10km PursuitLaura Dahlmeier30:35.3
Luge - Mujeres SingleNatalie Geisenberger3:05.232
Combinada Nórdica - Hombres Gundersen Normal Hill / 10kmEric Frenzel24:51.4
Luge - Open DoubleTobias Wendl1:31.697
Tobias Arlt1:31.697
Patinaje Artístico - Mixtos PairsBruno Massot235.90
Aljona Savchenko235.90
Luge - Equipo Mixtos - RelevoTobias Wendl2:24.517
Natalie Geisenberger2:24.517
Johannes Ludwig2:24.517
Tobias Arlt2:24.517
Bobsleigh - Hombres 2-Man CompetitionThorsten Margis3:16.86
Francesco Friedrich3:16.86
Combinada Nórdica - Hombres Gundersen Large Hill / 10kmJohannes Rydzek23:52.5
Bobsleigh - Mujeres 2-Man CompetitionMariama Jamanka3:22.45
Lisa Marie Buckwitz3:22.45
Bobsleigh - Open 4-Man CompetitionThorsten Margis3:15.85
Candy Bauer3:15.85
Martin Grothkopp3:15.85
Francesco Friedrich3:15.85
Combinada Nórdica - Equipo de Hombres Large Hill / 4 x 5kmVinzenz Geiger46:09.8
Fabian Rießle46:09.8
Eric Frenzel46:09.8
Johannes Rydzek46:09.8
Plata
EventDeportistaResult
Esquí - saltos - Individual Mujeres - Normal HillKatharina Althaus252.6
Luge - Mujeres SingleDajana Eitberger+0.367
Esquí - saltos - Individual Hombres - Large HillAndreas Wellinger282.3
Skeleton - Individual MujeresJacqueline Lölling3:27.73
Biatlón - 15km Inicio Masivo HombresSimon Schempp+0.0
Esquí - saltos - Equipo de Hombres - Large HillRichard Freitag1075.7
Stephan Leyhe1075.7
Andreas Wellinger1075.7
Karl Geiger1075.7
Combinada Nórdica - Hombres Gundersen Large Hill / 10kmFabian Rießle23:52.9
Snowboard - Slalom Gigante Paralelo MujeresSelina Jörg
Bobsleigh - Open 4-Man CompetitionAlexander Rödiger3:16.38
Nico Walther3:16.38
Eric Franke3:16.38
Kevin Kuske3:16.38
Hockey Sobre Hielo - Men's Ice Hockey, Finals, Gold medal match, OAR v GER3
Bronce
EventDeportistaResult
Biatlón - Hombres 12.5km PursuitBenedikt Doll+15.1
Luge - Hombres SingleJohannes Ludwig3:10.932
Luge - Open DoubleToni Eggert+0.290
Sascha Benecken+0.290
Biatlón - Mujeres 15km IndividualLaura Dahlmeier41:48.4
Combinada Nórdica - Hombres Gundersen Large Hill / 10kmEric Frenzel23:53.3
Biatlón - Hombres 4 x 7.5km RelevoArnd Peiffer+2:07.1
Benedikt Doll+2:07.1
Simon Schempp+2:07.1
Erik Lesser+2:07.1
Snowboard - Slalom Gigante Paralelo MujeresRamona Hofmeister