Olimpiadas de Winter 2018 - Medallas

  • Total
    39
  • Oro
    14
  • Plata
    14
  • Bronce
    11
  • 39 Medallas
    • 14
    • 14
    • 11
Oro
EventDeportistaResult
Esquí - saltos - Individual Mujeres - Normal HillMaren Lundby264.6
Esquí de Fondo - Men's Sprint Classic StyleJohannes Høsflot Klæbo3:05.75
Esquí Alpino - Hombres DownhillAksel Lund Svindal1:40.25
Biatlón - Hombres 20km IndividualJohannes Bø48:03.8
Esquí de Fondo - Mujeres 4 x 5km RelevoMarit Bjørgen51:24.3
Ragnhild Haga51:24.3
Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen51:24.3
Ingvild Flugstad Østberg51:24.3
Esquí Acrobático - Hombres SlopestyleOystein Braaten95.00
Esquí de Fondo - Hombres 4 x 10km RelevoMartin Johnsrud Sundby1:33:04.9
Johannes Høsflot Klæbo1:33:04.9
Simen Hegstad Krüger1:33:04.9
Didrik Tønseth1:33:04.9
Patinaje de Velocidad - Hombres 500mHåvard Lorentzen34.41
Esquí - saltos - Equipo de Hombres - Large HillAndreas Stjernen1098.5
Robert Johansson1098.5
Daniel-André Tande1098.5
Johann André Forfang1098.5
Esquí de Fondo - Men's Team Sprint FreestyleMartin Johnsrud Sundby15:56.26
Johannes Høsflot Klæbo15:56.26
Patinaje de Velocidad - Persecución por equipos (hombres) 8 LapsSindre Henriksen3:37.32
Håvard Bøkko3:37.32
Sverre Lunde Pedersen3:37.32
Simen Spieler Nilsen3:37.32
Esquí de Fondo - Hombres 2 x 15km SkiathlonSimen Hegstad Krüger1:16:20.0
Esquí de Fondo - Mujeres 10km Estilo libreRagnhild Haga25:00.5
Esquí de Fondo - Women's 30km Classic StyleMarit Bjørgen1:22:17.6
Plata
EventDeportistaResult
Esquí - saltos - Individual Hombres - Normal HillJohann André Forfang250.9
Biatlón - Carrera de 7.5km MujeresMarte Olsbu21:30.4
Esquí de Fondo - Women's Sprint Classic StyleMaiken Caspersen Falla3:06.87
Esquí Alpino - Hombres DownhillKjetil Jansrud1:40.37
Esquí Alpino - Mujeres Giant SlalomRagnhild Mowinckel2:20.41
Esquí Alpino - Hombres Giant SlalomHenrik Kristoffersen2:19.31
Biatlón - Mixtos 2 x 6 + 2 x 7.5km RelevoEmil Hegle Svendsen+20.9
Tiril Eckhoff+20.9
Johannes Bø+20.9
Marte Olsbu+20.9
Esquí Alpino - Mujeres DownhillRagnhild Mowinckel1:39.31
Patinaje de Velocidad - Hombres 1000mHåvard Lorentzen1:07.99
Biatlón - Hombres 4 x 7.5km RelevoLars Helge Birkeland+55.5
Emil Hegle Svendsen+55.5
Tarjei Bø+55.5
Johannes Bø+55.5
Combinada Nórdica - Equipo de Hombres Large Hill / 4 x 5kmJan Schmid47:02.5
Jarl Magnus Riiber47:02.5
Jørgen Graabak47:02.5
Espen Andersen47:02.5
Esquí de Fondo - Hombres 2 x 15km SkiathlonMartin Johnsrud Sundby1:16:28.0
Esquí de Fondo - Men's 15km FreestyleSimen Hegstad Krüger34:02.20
Esquí de Fondo - Mujeres 2 x 7.5km SkiathlonMarit Bjørgen40:52.7
Bronce
EventDeportistaResult
Esquí - saltos - Individual Hombres - Normal HillRobert Johansson249.7
Patinaje de Velocidad - Hombres 5000mSverre Lunde Pedersen6:11.618
Esquí Alpino - Hombres Super-GKjetil Jansrud1:24.62
Biatlón - 12.5km Inicio Masivo MujeresTiril Eckhoff+27.7
Esquí - saltos - Individual Hombres - Large HillRobert Johansson275.3
Biatlón - 15km Inicio Masivo HombresEmil Hegle Svendsen+11.2
Esquí de Fondo - Women's Team Sprint FreestyleMarit Bjørgen15:59.44
Maiken Caspersen Falla15:59.44
Curling - Mixed Curling, Finals, Bronze medal match, NOR v OAR4
Esquí Alpino - Equipo MixtosSebastian Foss-Solevaag
Jonathan Nordbotten
Maren Skjøld
Kristin Lysdahl
Nina Haver-Løseth
Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen
Esquí de Fondo - Hombres 2 x 15km SkiathlonHans Christer Holund1:16:29.9
Esquí de Fondo - Mujeres 10km Estilo libreMarit Bjørgen25:32.4