Olimpiadas de Invierno 2018 Resultados - Skeleton

Individual Hombres
16 febrero - Final
GoldKORSYun Sungbin3:20.55
SilverROCNikita Tregubov3:22.18
BronzeGBRDominic Parsons3:22.20
4LATMartins Dukurs3:22.31
5LATTomass Dukurs3:22.74
6KORSKim Jisoo3:22.98
7GERAxel Jungk3:23.60
8GERChristopher Grotheer3:24.05
9GERAlexander Gassner3:24.10
10GBRJeremy Rice3:24.24
11USAMatthew Antoine3:24.39
12UKRVladyslav Heraskevych3:24.47
13CHNGeng Wenqiang3:24.65
14NZLRhys Thornbury3:24.72
15ROCVladislav Marchenkov3:25.18
16USAJohn Daly3:25.35
17CANKevin Boyer3:25.40
18AUTMatthias Guggenberger3:25.73
19AUSJohn Farrow3:25.88
20NORAlex Hanssen3:25.89
21CANDave GreszczyszynDNQ
22JPNHiroatsu TakahashiDNQ
23ESPAnder MirambellDNQ
24CANBarrett MartineauDNQ
25ROUDorin VelicuDNQ
26JPNKatsuyuki MiyajimaDNQ
27ITAJoseph CecchiniDNQ
28ISRAdam EdelmanDNQ
29JAMAnthony WatsonDNQ
30GHAAkwasi FrimpongDNQ
Individual Hombres, Run 4
16 febrero - Final
1KORSYun Sungbin50.02
2ROCNikita Tregubov50.56
3GBRDominic Parsons50.61
4LATTomass Dukurs50.63
5LATMartins Dukurs50.76
6KORSKim Jisoo50.81
7UKRVladyslav Heraskevych50.84
8GERChristopher Grotheer50.93
8GERAlexander Gassner50.93
10GBRJeremy Rice50.99
10GERAxel Jungk50.99
12CHNGeng Wenqiang51.09
13AUTMatthias Guggenberger51.25
14USAMatthew Antoine51.34
15ROCVladislav Marchenkov51.37
16AUSJohn Farrow51.53
17CANKevin Boyer51.56
18NORAlex Hanssen51.57
19USAJohn Daly51.64
20NZLRhys Thornbury52.14
Individual Hombres, Run 3
16 febrero - Final
1KORSYun Sungbin50.18
2LATMartins Dukurs50.32
3GBRDominic Parsons50.33
4KORSKim Jisoo50.51
5ROCNikita Tregubov50.53
6LATTomass Dukurs50.65
6NZLRhys Thornbury50.65
8GERAxel Jungk50.83
9USAMatthew Antoine50.91
10GERChristopher Grotheer51.01
11GBRJeremy Rice51.04
11GERAlexander Gassner51.04
13ROCVladislav Marchenkov51.05
14CANKevin Boyer51.14
15CHNGeng Wenqiang51.18
16JPNHiroatsu Takahashi51.19
17UKRVladyslav Heraskevych51.21
18USAJohn Daly51.33
19NORAlex Hanssen51.37
20AUSJohn Farrow51.40
21CANDave Greszczyszyn51.57
22ESPAnder Mirambell51.59
23CANBarrett Martineau51.70
24JPNKatsuyuki Miyajima51.80
25AUTMatthias Guggenberger51.81
26ITAJoseph Cecchini51.96
27ROUDorin Velicu52.02
28ISRAdam Edelman52.35
29JAMAnthony Watson53.35
30GHAAkwasi Frimpong53.69
Individual Hombres, Run 2
15 febrero - Final
1KORSYun Sungbin50.07
2LATMartins Dukurs50.38
3GBRDominic Parsons50.41
4ROCNikita Tregubov50.50
5LATTomass Dukurs50.58
6KORSKim Jisoo50.86
7CHNGeng Wenqiang50.87
8USAMatthew Antoine50.98
9GERAxel Jungk51.01
10NZLRhys Thornbury51.03
11GERChristopher Grotheer51.06
12GERAlexander Gassner51.08
13GBRJeremy Rice51.15
13USAJohn Daly51.15
15UKRVladyslav Heraskevych51.16
16CANKevin Boyer51.24
17AUTMatthias Guggenberger51.29
18AUSJohn Farrow51.31
18CANDave Greszczyszyn51.31
20ROCVladislav Marchenkov51.49
21JPNHiroatsu Takahashi51.50
22NORAlex Hanssen51.51
22ROUDorin Velicu51.51
24CANBarrett Martineau51.76
25ITAJoseph Cecchini51.80
26ESPAnder Mirambell52.06
27JPNKatsuyuki Miyajima52.15
28ISRAdam Edelman52.43
29JAMAnthony Watson54.04
30GHAAkwasi Frimpong54.46
Individual Hombres, Run 1
15 febrero - Final
1KORSYun Sungbin50.28
2ROCNikita Tregubov50.59
3GERAxel Jungk50.77
4KORSKim Jisoo50.80
5GBRDominic Parsons50.85
5LATMartins Dukurs50.85
7LATTomass Dukurs50.88
8NZLRhys Thornbury50.90
9GERAlexander Gassner51.05
9GERChristopher Grotheer51.05
11GBRJeremy Rice51.06
12USAMatthew Antoine51.16
13USAJohn Daly51.23
14UKRVladyslav Heraskevych51.26
15ROCVladislav Marchenkov51.27
16AUTMatthias Guggenberger51.38
17NORAlex Hanssen51.44
18CANKevin Boyer51.46
19CHNGeng Wenqiang51.51
20JPNKatsuyuki Miyajima51.63
21AUSJohn Farrow51.64
21ESPAnder Mirambell51.64
23CANDave Greszczyszyn51.73
24ITAJoseph Cecchini51.88
25ROUDorin Velicu51.91
26CANBarrett Martineau51.94
27JPNHiroatsu Takahashi52.00
28ISRAdam Edelman52.48
29JAMAnthony Watson53.13
30GHAAkwasi Frimpong53.97

Medallero

Líderes en medallas

  • 39
    NOR
  • 31
    GER
  • 29
    CAN

Líderes individuales en medallas

Oro
Oro
NorwayNOR 14
GermanyGER 14
CanadaCAN 11
Plata
Plata
NorwayNOR 14
GermanyGER 10
CanadaCAN 8
Bronce
Bronce
NorwayNOR 11
CanadaCAN 10
Russian Olympic CommitteeROC 9

Líderes en medallas

  • 5
    Bjørgen
    Bjørgen
  • 4
    Kalla
    Kalla
  • 4
    Nilsson
    Nilsson

Líderes individuales en medallas

Oro
Oro
NoruegaKlæbo 3
FranciaFourcade 3
NoruegaBjørgen 2
Plata
Plata
SueciaKalla 3
Russian Olympic CommitteeBolshunov 3
SueciaNilsson 2
Bronce
Bronce
NoruegaBjørgen 2
NoruegaJohansson 2
FranciaBescond 2