Real Valladolid

  • 3-3-3
  • 11° en Segunda División de España
Al Inicio

Posiciones 2ESP 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Almería9702+1121
Eibar9702+921
Castellón9621+1120
Mallorca9522+717
CD Sabadell9441+316
Sporting Gijón9513+116
Girona9432+615
Burgos9423+214
Real Oviedo9423+214
Granada9423+114
Real Valladolid
Tenerife9333-212
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Eldense9324-111
Las Palmas9324-311
Leganés9324-811
FC Andorra9315-210
Córdoba9306-69
Real Sociedad II9225-58
Cádiz914407
Ceuta9126-125
Albacete9018-151

Líderes 2026-27

Segunda División de España

Ránkings

Segunda División de España

Diferencial de Goles
2
E-7º
Goles Anotados
13
E-8º
Asistencias
11
3º
Goles concedidos
11
E-10º