WashingtonWizards

  • 13-27
  • 3° en Sureste Division

Calendario Washington Wizards - 2019-20

FechaOponentesResultadoG-PMAX PTSMAX RBTMAX AST
Mié., 23 de Oct.P108-100 0-1Beal 19Bryant 11Beal 9
Vie., 25 de Oct.G97-85 1-1Bryant 21Bryant 11Smith 5
Sáb., 26 de Oct.P124-122 1-2Beal 25Hachimura 8Beal 11
Mié., 30 de Oct.P159-158 1-3Beal 46Bryant 12Thomas 10
Sáb., 2 de Nov.P131-109 1-4Beal 30Bryant 10Thomas 7
Lun., 4 de Nov.G115-99 2-4Beal 22Brown Jr. 10Beal 6
Mié., 6 de Nov.P121-106 2-5Beal 30Bryant 11Smith 7
Vie., 8 de Nov.P113-100 2-6Bryant 23Bryant 8Beal 9
Mié., 13 de Nov.P140-133 2-7Beal 44Bertans 10Thomas 7
Vie., 15 de Nov.G137-116 3-7Beal 44Wagner 15Beal 10
Dom., 17 de Nov.P125-121 3-8Beal 34Bertans 8Beal 8
Mié., 20 de Nov.G138-132 4-8Beal 33Hachimura 7Bryant 6
Vie., 22 de Nov.G125-118 5-8Beal 30Bryant 11Beal 12
Dom., 24 de Nov.P113-106 5-9Beal 20Wagner 11Beal 8
Mar., 26 de Nov.P117-104 5-10McRae 21Bryant 8Beal 6
Mié., 27 de Nov.G140-132 6-10Beal 35Bryant 9Smith 7
Vie., 29 de Nov.P125-103 6-11Beal 18Hachimura 8Beal 9
Dom., 1 de Dic.P150-125 6-12Hachimura 30Hachimura 9Beal 11
Mar., 3 de Dic.P127-120 6-13Beal 42Brown Jr. 8Thomas 7
Jue., 5 de Dic.G119-113 7-13Hachimura 27Wagner 11Smith 8
Vie., 6 de Dic.P112-103 7-14Beal 23Bertans 10Beal 8
Dom., 8 de Dic.P135-119 7-15Bertans 25Hachimura 7Chiozza 6
Mar., 10 de Dic.P114-107 7-16Bertans 32Hachimura 12Beal 9
Sáb., 14 de Dic.P128-111 7-17Beal 29Beal 10Brown Jr. 5
Lun., 16 de Dic.G133-119 8-17Beal 35Mahinmi 7Beal 10
Mié., 18 de Dic.P110-109 TE 8-18Bertans 26Pasecniks 8Beal 7
Vie., 20 de Dic.P122-118 8-19Beal 37Bertans 8Beal 6
Sáb., 21 de Dic.P125-108 8-20Beal 36Bertans 9Beal 6
Lun., 23 de Dic.G121-115 9-20Beal 30Payton II 11Brown Jr. 7
Jue., 26 de Dic.P132-102 9-21Pasecniks 17Williams 8Payton II 5
Sáb., 28 de Dic.P107-100 9-22McRae 20Mahinmi 10Thomas 4
Lun., 30 de Dic.G123-105 10-22McRae 29Pasecniks 10McRae 8
Mié., 1 de Ene.P122-101 10-23Beal 27Pasecniks 10Beal 5
Vie., 3 de Ene.P122-103 10-24McRae 35Pasecniks 9Smith 5
Sáb., 4 de Ene.G128-114 11-24Smith 32Brown Jr. 14Smith 8
Lun., 6 de Ene.G99-94 12-24Smith 27Brown Jr. 9Smith 4
Mié., 8 de Ene.P123-89 12-25Brown Jr. 18Brown Jr. 11Brown Jr. 5
Vie., 10 de Ene.G111-101 13-25McRae 29Brown Jr. 10Smith 9
Dom., 12 de Ene.P127-116 13-26Beal 25Bonga 7Mahinmi 7
Mié., 15 de Ene.P115-106 13-27Beal 23Mahinmi 7Smith 5
FechaOponentesHoraTVentradas
Vie., 17 de Ene.7:00 PM
Lun., 20 de Ene.2:00 PM
Mié., 22 de Ene.7:30 PM
Jue., 23 de Ene.7:00 PM
Dom., 26 de Ene.6:00 PM
Mar., 28 de Ene.8:00 PM
Jue., 30 de Ene.7:00 PM
Sáb., 1 de Feb.8:00 PM
Lun., 3 de Feb.7:00 PM
Vie., 7 de Feb.7:00 PM
Dom., 9 de Feb.6:00 PM
Mar., 11 de Feb.7:00 PM
Mié., 12 de Feb.7:30 PM
Vie., 21 de Feb.7:00 PM
Dom., 23 de Feb.7:00 PM
Lun., 24 de Feb.7:00 PM
Mié., 26 de Feb.7:00 PM
Vie., 28 de Feb.9:00 PM
Dom., 1 de Mar.8:30 PM
Mar., 3 de Mar.10:00 PM
Mié., 4 de Mar.10:00 PM
Vie., 6 de Mar.7:00 PM
Dom., 8 de Mar.7:00 PM
Mar., 10 de Mar.7:00 PM
Vie., 13 de Mar.7:30 PM
Dom., 15 de Mar.6:00 PM
Lun., 16 de Mar.7:00 PM
Mié., 18 de Mar.7:30 PM
Vie., 20 de Mar.7:30 PM
Sáb., 21 de Mar.8:00 PM
Lun., 23 de Mar.7:00 PM
Mié., 25 de Mar.7:00 PM
Vie., 27 de Mar.8:30 PM
Sáb., 28 de Mar.8:00 PM
Mié., 1 de Abr.7:00 PM
Vie., 3 de Abr.7:00 PM
Dom., 5 de Abr.5:00 PM
Mar., 7 de Abr.7:00 PM
Vie., 10 de Abr.8:00 PM
Sáb., 11 de Abr.7:00 PM
Lun., 13 de Abr.8:00 PM
Mié., 15 de Abr.7:30 PM