Estadísticas de Tarjetas Campeonato Brasileño de Serie A - 2026-27

Tarjetas
POSEquipoPTAtrPTS
1Santos32925107
2Red Bull Bragantino3282597
Corinthians3285497
4Botafogo3281596
5Grêmio3279594
6Mirassol3280492
7Internacional3279491
8Flamengo3267788
9Cruzeiro3275384
10Vitória3271483
Fluminense3277283
12Coritiba3257881
13Remo3265580
14Bahia3272278
Palmeiras3263578
16Chapecoense3167273
São Paulo3267273
18Athletico Paranaense3265271
19Vasco da Gama3161267
20Atlético-MG3252464

Glosario

  • POS:Ránking
  • P:Juegos jugados
  • TA:Tarjetas amarillas
  • TR:Tarjetas rojas
  • PTS:Puntos