Estadísticas de Tarjetas Ligue 2 de Francia - 2026-27

Tarjetas
POSEquipoPTAtrPTS
1Dunkerque1024333
2Grenoble1027027
Stade Laval1021227
4Red Star FC 93922125
Pau1025025
Guingamp1019225
7Boulogne918224
8Montpellier921021
9Stade de Reims913219
Metz1016119
Nantes1019019
12Annecy1015118
AS Nancy Lorraine1012218
14Saint-Étienne1017017
15Rodez Aveyron1015015
16Dijon FCO1014014
17Clermont Foot1013013
Sochaux1010113

Glosario

  • POS:Ránking
  • P:Juegos jugados
  • TA:Tarjetas amarillas
  • TR:Tarjetas rojas
  • PTS:Puntos