EdmontonOilers

  • 33-22-7
  • 2° en División del Pacífico

Calendario Edmonton Oilers - 2019-20

FechaOponentesResultadoG-P-PTEArqueroLíder
Mié., 2 de Oct.G3-2 1-0-0Smith Draisaitl
Sáb., 5 de Oct.G6-5 2-0-0Smith McDavid
Mar., 8 de Oct.G5-2 3-0-0Koskinen Neal
Jue., 10 de Oct.G4-3 SO 4-0-0Koskinen McDavid
Sáb., 12 de Oct.G4-1 5-0-0Smith Draisaitl
Lun., 14 de Oct.P3-1 5-1-0Smith Smith
Mié., 16 de Oct.G6-3 6-1-0Koskinen McDavid
Vie., 18 de Oct.G2-1 7-1-0Koskinen Koskinen
Dom., 20 de Oct.P1-0 SO 7-1-1Smith Smith
Mar., 22 de Oct.P3-0 7-2-1Smith Smith
Jue., 24 de Oct.G4-3 TE 8-2-1Koskinen Draisaitl
Dom., 27 de Oct.P6-2 8-3-1Smith Draisaitl
Mar., 29 de Oct.P3-1 8-4-1Koskinen Koskinen
Mié., 30 de Oct.G4-1 9-4-1Smith Draisaitl
Sáb., 2 de Nov.G2-1 TE 10-4-1Smith Smith
Lun., 4 de Nov.P3-2 TE 10-4-2Koskinen Benning
Mié., 6 de Nov.P5-2 10-5-2Smith McDavid
Vie., 8 de Nov.G4-0 11-5-2Koskinen Koskinen
Dom., 10 de Nov.G6-2 12-5-2Koskinen McDavid
Mar., 12 de Nov.P6-3 12-6-2Smith Gagner
Jue., 14 de Nov.G6-2 13-6-2Smith McDavid
Sáb., 16 de Nov.P5-4 TE 13-6-3Koskinen Khaira
Mar., 19 de Nov.G5-2 14-6-3Koskinen Koskinen
Jue., 21 de Nov.P5-1 14-7-3Smith Nygard
Sáb., 23 de Nov.G4-2 15-7-3Smith Draisaitl
Dom., 24 de Nov.G4-3 SO 16-7-3Koskinen Neal
Mié., 27 de Nov.P4-1 16-8-3Koskinen Koskinen
Sáb., 30 de Nov.P5-2 16-9-3Smith McDavid
Dom., 1 de Dic.G3-2 17-9-3Koskinen Koskinen
Mié., 4 de Dic.P5-2 17-10-3Koskinen Gagner
Vie., 6 de Dic.G2-1 18-10-3Koskinen Koskinen
Dom., 8 de Dic.P3-2 TE 18-10-4Smith Nurse
Mar., 10 de Dic.P6-3 18-11-4Koskinen Kassian
Jue., 12 de Dic.P6-5 18-12-4Smith Klefbom
Sáb., 14 de Dic.P4-1 18-13-4Koskinen Klefbom
Lun., 16 de Dic.G2-1 19-13-4Koskinen Koskinen
Mié., 18 de Dic.P2-1 19-14-4Koskinen Koskinen
Vie., 20 de Dic.P5-2 19-15-4Smith Sheahan
Sáb., 21 de Dic.G4-3 20-15-4Koskinen Archibald
Lun., 23 de Dic.P4-2 20-16-4Koskinen Nugent-Hopkins
Vie., 27 de Dic.P5-1 20-17-4Koskinen Nygard
Mar., 31 de Dic.G7-5 21-17-4Koskinen Neal
Jue., 2 de Ene.P3-2 TE 21-17-5Smith Nugent-Hopkins
Sáb., 4 de Ene.G4-1 22-17-5Smith Smith
Lun., 6 de Ene.G6-4 23-17-5Smith McDavid
Jue., 9 de Ene.G4-2 24-17-5Smith Smith
Sáb., 11 de Ene.P4-3 24-18-5Koskinen Nugent-Hopkins
Mar., 14 de Ene.G4-2 25-18-5Smith Draisaitl
Sáb., 18 de Ene.G7-3 26-18-5Smith Sheahan
Mié., 29 de Ene.P4-3 SO 26-18-6Smith Draisaitl
Vie., 31 de Ene.G4-2 27-18-6Koskinen Draisaitl
Sáb., 1 de Feb.G8-3 28-18-6Smith Draisaitl
Mar., 4 de Feb.P3-0 28-19-6Koskinen Koskinen
Jue., 6 de Feb.P6-3 28-20-6Koskinen Gagner
Sáb., 8 de Feb.G3-2 29-20-6Smith Draisaitl
Mar., 11 de Feb.G5-3 30-20-6Smith Draisaitl
Jue., 13 de Feb.P3-1 30-21-6Smith Smith
Sáb., 15 de Feb.G4-1 31-21-6Koskinen Koskinen
Dom., 16 de Feb.G4-3 TE 32-21-6Smith Archibald
Mié., 19 de Feb.P2-1 TE 32-21-7Smith Smith
Vie., 21 de Feb.P5-3 32-22-7Koskinen Nugent-Hopkins
Dom., 23 de Feb.E2-4 33-22-7Smith McDavid
FechaOponentesHoraTVentradas
Mar., 25 de Feb.10:00 PM
Mié., 26 de Feb.10:30 PM
Sáb., 29 de Feb.10:00 PM
Lun., 2 de Mar.8:00 PM
Mar., 3 de Mar.8:30 PM
Jue., 5 de Mar.8:30 PM
Sáb., 7 de Mar.10:00 PM
Lun., 9 de Mar.9:00 PM
Mié., 11 de Mar.9:00 PM
Vie., 13 de Mar.9:00 PM
Dom., 15 de Mar.1:00 PM
Lun., 16 de Mar.7:00 PM
Mié., 18 de Mar.7:30 PM
Vie., 20 de Mar.9:00 PM
Lun., 23 de Mar.9:00 PM
Mié., 25 de Mar.9:30 PM
Vie., 27 de Mar.9:00 PM
Dom., 29 de Mar.8:00 PM
Mar., 31 de Mar.9:00 PM
Sáb., 4 de Abr.10:00 PM