BuffaloSabres

  • 15-34-7
  • 8° en División Este

Calendario Buffalo Sabres - 2020-21

FECHAOPONENTERESULTADOG-P-PTEArqueroLíder
Jue., 14 de Ene.P6-4 0-1-0Hutton Hall
Vie., 15 de Ene.P2-1 0-2-0Ullmark Ristolainen
Lun., 18 de Ene.G6-1 1-2-0Hutton Reinhart
Mar., 19 de Ene.P3-0 1-3-0Hutton Hutton
Vie., 22 de Ene.P4-3 SO 1-3-1Ullmark Sheahan
Dom., 24 de Ene.G4-3 SO 2-3-1Ullmark Ristolainen
Mar., 26 de Ene.G3-2 3-3-1Ullmark Ullmark
Jue., 28 de Ene.P3-2 TE 3-3-2Ullmark Ullmark
Sáb., 30 de Ene.G4-3 SO 4-3-2Ullmark Ullmark
Dom., 31 de Ene.P5-3 4-4-2Hutton Eichel
Mar., 2 de Feb.Pospuesto
Jue., 4 de Feb.Pospuesto
Sáb., 6 de Feb.Pospuesto
Lun., 8 de Feb.Pospuesto
Jue., 11 de Feb.Pospuesto
Sáb., 13 de Feb.Pospuesto
Lun., 15 de Feb.P3-1 4-5-2Ullmark Olofsson
Mar., 16 de Feb.P3-0 4-6-2Hutton Hutton
Jue., 18 de Feb.P3-1 4-7-2Ullmark Eichel
Sáb., 20 de Feb.G3-2 5-7-2Ullmark Reinhart
Lun., 22 de Feb.P3-2 5-8-2Ullmark Olofsson
Mar., 23 de Feb.G4-1 6-8-2Ullmark Ullmark
Jue., 25 de Feb.P4-3 TE 6-8-3Hutton Ullmark
Sáb., 27 de Feb.P3-0 6-9-3Hutton Hutton
Dom., 28 de Feb.P3-0 6-10-3Johansson Johansson
Mar., 2 de Mar.P3-2 6-11-3Hutton Rieder
Jue., 4 de Mar.P5-2 6-12-3Johansson Hall
Sáb., 6 de Mar.P5-2 6-13-3Hutton Montour
Dom., 7 de Mar.P5-2 6-14-3Johansson Miller
Mar., 9 de Mar.P5-4 SO 6-14-4Johansson Hall
Jue., 11 de Mar.P5-2 6-15-4Johansson Thompson
Sáb., 13 de Mar.P3-0 6-16-4Hutton Hutton
Lun., 15 de Mar.P6-0 6-17-4Hutton Hall
Mar., 16 de Mar.P3-2 6-18-4Johansson Rieder
Jue., 18 de Mar.P4-1 6-19-4Hutton Okposo
Sáb., 20 de Mar.Pospuesto
Lun., 22 de Mar.P5-3 6-20-4Tokarski Skinner
Mié., 24 de Mar.P5-2 6-21-4Tokarski Montour
Jue., 25 de Mar.P4-0 6-22-4Tokarski Reinhart
Sáb., 27 de Mar.P3-2 6-23-4Ullmark Ullmark
Lun., 29 de Mar.P4-3 TE 6-23-5Ullmark Thompson
Mié., 31 de Mar.G6-1 7-23-5Ullmark Ullmark
Jue., 1 de Abr.P3-2 TE 7-23-6Tokarski Tokarski
Sáb., 3 de Abr.G3-2 SO 8-23-6Ullmark Ullmark
Mar., 6 de Abr.G5-3 9-23-6Ullmark Mittelstadt
Jue., 8 de Abr.P6-3 9-24-6Ullmark Thompson
Vie., 9 de Abr.P4-3 9-25-6Tokarski Thompson
Dom., 11 de Abr.G5-3 10-25-6Ullmark Ullmark
Mar., 13 de Abr.P3-2 SO 10-25-7Tokarski Tokarski
Jue., 15 de Abr.G5-2 11-25-7Tokarski Cozens
Sáb., 17 de Abr.P3-2 11-26-7Tokarski Tokarski
Dom., 18 de Abr.G4-2 12-26-7Tokarski Tokarski
Mar., 20 de Abr.P2-0 12-27-7Tokarski Tokarski
Jue., 22 de Abr.P5-1 12-28-7Tokarski Cozens
Vie., 23 de Abr.G6-4 13-28-7Luukkonen Reinhart
Dom., 25 de Abr.P6-3 13-29-7Tokarski Reinhart
Mar., 27 de Abr.P3-1 13-30-7Luukkonen Luukkonen
Jue., 29 de Abr.P5-2 13-31-7Luukkonen Reinhart
Sáb., 1 de May.P6-2 13-32-7Luukkonen Mittelstadt
Lun., 3 de May.G4-2 14-32-7Houser Reinhart
Mar., 4 de May.G4-3 SO 15-32-7Houser Houser
Jue., 6 de May.P8-4 15-33-7Houser Caggiula
Sáb., 8 de May.P1-0 15-34-7Houser Houser